Belfast Telegraph

Saturday 19 April 2014

LOI Premier LOI Premier

2014TOTAL
PosTeamPldWDLFADiffPts
1Cork City75201541117
2Dundalk85211810817
3St. Patrick's Athletic84311310315
4Shamrock Rovers8422139414
5Drogheda United83321312112
6Derry City824268-210
7Bohemian FC8233121209
8Limerick72326609
9Bray Wanderers8233912-39
10Sligo Rovers82249728
11UCD82151122-117
12Athlone8008922-130
Full Table


Latest Sport News

Stats Centre